AssonFire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Deadline
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Teenage Caveman
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Far from Home
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
36
BreadCrumbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Modus Anomali
2012 — a.k.a. Ritual, in 0 top lists Check -
53
How to Make a Monster
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Whisperer in Darkness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
White Man's Burden
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Das Frauenhaus
1977 — a.k.a. Blue Rita, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
78
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Martyrs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
Mute Witness
1995, in 1 top list Check -
97
Beast
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Black Widow
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
102
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
104
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Rogue River
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
117
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 205