Atj132's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
31
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
30
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check