AtomicSquid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
60
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
High School High
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Pallbearer
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
77
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
81
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
96
Gunslinger
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Girl in Lovers Lane
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Mad Monster
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Maciste contro i cacciatori di teste
1963 — a.k.a. Colossus and the Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check