Atran456's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check