Audiostroke374's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check