Augie34000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Broken English
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Enough
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
34
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
48
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
43
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58