AuntBeast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79