Automatik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check