Autumnalmighty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check