Avrithor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check