Baba108's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check