BadBishop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check