Badblokebob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
27
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
32
L'argent
1983 — a.k.a. L'Argent, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Traffic in Souls
1913, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Force of Evil
1948, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
62
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Mirror Crack'd
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
69
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
70
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Sherlock
2002 — a.k.a. Sherlock: A Case of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Essex Boys
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Croupier
1998, in 1 top list Check -
121
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Jekyll
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33