Bal3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
122
T.G.: Psychic Rally in Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
231
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
233
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
237
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
238
Le pont du Nord
1981 — a.k.a. Le Pont du Nord, in 4 top lists Check -
239
The Final Conflict
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Eyes of a Stranger
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
259
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
317
Gatto nero
1981 — a.k.a. The Black Cat, in 0 top lists Check -
913
Le bunker de la dernière rafale
1981 — a.k.a. The Bunker of the Last Gunshots, in 0 top lists Check -
1375
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
1467
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check