Bal3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
448
Cutting Moments
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
493
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
495
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
496
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
497
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
502
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
635
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
637
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
640
Fire Down Below
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
641
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
643
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
891
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
892
She's So Lovely
1997 — a.k.a. Call It Love, in 0 top lists Check -
1055
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
1125
This World, Then the Fireworks
1997, in 1 top list Check -
1145
Doodlebug
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
1158
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
1176
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
1177
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
1261
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
1272
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
1274
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
1293
He liu
1997 — a.k.a. The River, in 8 top lists Check