Bangfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jersey Shore
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Tatt av kvinnen
2007 — a.k.a. Gone with the Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check