Barbasaur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Angi Vera
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Being Julia
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Csak a szél
2012 — a.k.a. Just the Wind, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305