BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
41
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
49
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
52
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
67
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
77
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Peep World
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76