BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
62
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
83
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Slipstream
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33