Barvajal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
1
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kid Cannabis
2014, in 0 top lists Check