BasilLeaf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27