Basswave64's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27