Beavis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Brides of Blood
1968 — a.k.a. Brides of Death, in 1 top list Check -
12
Il cartaio
2003 — a.k.a. The Card Player, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Clean Slate
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
82
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Deux fois
1968 — a.k.a. Twice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
16
Doc Savage: The Man of Bronze
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Flodder 3
1995 — a.k.a. Flodder Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Geuk jang jeon
2005 — a.k.a. Tale of Cinema, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Gharwali Baharwali
1998 Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
49
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59