Beng5435's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61