BenHart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Alice
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check