Benjamincorre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check