Benji_C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Tunnel Rats
2008 — a.k.a. 1968 Tunnel Rats, in 0 top lists Check -
55
In the Name of the King 3: The Last Mission
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Sanctimony
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
113
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Final Storm
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Rampage: Capital Punishment
2014 — a.k.a. Rampage 2, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Bailout: The Age of Greed
2013 — a.k.a. Assault on Wall Street, in 0 top lists Check -
336
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
349
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
362
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
369
Rampage: President Down
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
381
Suddenly
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
411
Darfur
2009 — a.k.a. Attack on Darfur, in 0 top lists Check -
435
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check