Benuron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
26
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Date
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Entity: Nine
2006 Check -
13
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Het leven uit een dag
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Iron Doors
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Maradona by Kusturica
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Reykjavik Whale Watching Massacre
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
10
School for Scoundrels
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29