BerginUK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check