Bgy4dm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check