Biglesworth23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26