BigMovieFreak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
4
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Moscow on the Hudson
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check