Birdx1031's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check