Bjhamer7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
4
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30