BlackDynamite's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 607