Blandrys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check