BlastedBill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check