Bloody_Mary's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check