Blowinfree's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check