Bluesence's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Pinocchio
1996 — a.k.a. Carlo Collodi's Pinocchio, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beethoven's 4th
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
8
Promedio rojo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
B-Happy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
LelleBelle
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Halo Legends
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32