Bolido's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87