Booeymonger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bebe's Kids
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169