BoogieSmith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36