Borox0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check