Brunov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check