Buckaroo72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check