Burrich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
107
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check