Butterchicken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check