Bzuluaga86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check