Ca1cifer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check